Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Nymburk, V Kolonii 1804
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Nymburk, V Kolonii 1804
Choose teacher. . .
Adamcová Lucie Antonín David Antonín Vladimír Antoš Jaroslav Austová Monika Bártl Vladimír Bartošová Martina Beneš Adolf Benešová Helena Bořil Ladislav Braun Jiří Březina Miroslav Bubeníková Jindra Čech Jaroslav Čepičková Lenka Lydie Čermák Michal Černá Jana Černá Stanislava Černíková Ivana Černý Milan Červinka Petr Chválovský Petr Číhalová Anna Danielová Jitka Dušková Lenka Dvořák Vít Dvořáková Hana Felixová Pavlína Fiedlerová Marta Frcková Jana Frýdlová Jana Gál Jan Gubenko Vladimír Hagarová Karin Hanuš Jaroslav Hazdrová Martina Házová Alena Hemerka Martin Henzl Pavel Henzlová Irena Hermanová Renata Heršálková Alena Hillebrant Jaroslav Hlaváček Petr Hněvsová Stanislava Hoblová Jana Holakovská Monika Holík Robert Houf David Hricková Nikola Hubálek Jiří Jakoubková Jitka Javůrková Lenka Jecha Miloslav Jedlička Radek Kalous Milan Kašičková Helena Kolářová Libuše Koryntová Jaroslava Kosík Jaromír Kotlář Roman Kotyzová Tereza Krejčík Pavel Křížková Karolína Kronus Jiří Kuchařová Gabriela Lahodová Monika Lancová Vendula Landová Kateřina Lešová Lenka Ludvíková Dagmar Martinek Tomáš Mocová Monika Náter Erik Nováček Miroslav Pankiv Václav Pekárek Jiří Pencová Jitka Plavcová Valérie Poděbradská Jaroslava Pokorná Markéta Posejpalová Stanislava Přeučilová Monika Přibylová Kateřina Ptáčková Jarmila Řehák Martin Rosenberg Martin Šabartová Eva Schmid Richard Semerád Pavel Ševčík Jiří Ševčíková Jana Šimonková Ludmila Šípek Martin Skálová Silvie Škodová Simona Škorpíková Jana Šobková Zdeňka Štaflová Naděžda Šťastná Jiřina Stoklasová Božena Šubrtová Jaroslava Šubrtová Martina Suchánek František Suchánková Dana Sunega Luboš Sunegová Jarmila Svobodová Alena Svobodová Renata Táborský Jindřich Trojan Jaroslav Vaníček Jakub Váňová Anna Vašková Mária Vavruška Jaroslav Veselý František Vodecká Zuzana Vosejpková Jana Wagner Jaroslav Wágnerová Iveta Žebrová Jiřina Zezulová Michaela Zychová Renata
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:55 - 8:40
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:30 - 15:15
9
15:25 - 16:10
10
16:15 - 17:00
11
17:05 - 17:50
12
17:55 - 18:40
13
19:10 - 19:55
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by